Kollegium

Altrichter, Anja
Antony, Peter
Asbjørnsen, Lars
Bender, Mareike
Bender, Volker
Bock, Gabriel
Dittmann-Lorenz, Thomas
Dömling, Norbert
Eisenhuth, Heike
Erlbeck, Ernst
    Faber, Elisabeth
    Feldner, Michael
      Fischer, Tobias
        Fischereder, Uta
        Fürniß-Stephan, Christine
        Gierl, Ingrid
        Glaesner, Dr. Ellen
        Graf, Martina
          Großmann, Michael
          Guntermann, Dieter
          Hartwig, Barbara
            Helfrich, Martina
                Hess, Elisabeth
                Hickethier, Annemarie
                Hubl, Petra
                  Ilska, Maria
                  Jammers, Markus
                      Jeßberger, Eva
                        Kolow, Christine
                        Kuhn, Gilbert
                        Kunst, Simon
                          Lauterbach, Tilman
                          Leonhardt, Benia
                          Lichtenthal, Frank
                          Lotz, Petra
                          Löwen, Helene
                          Mackenthun, Jens
                          Magyar, Zoltán
                          Maranca, Elisabeth
                            Meining, Ulrich
                            Mori, Katsuhisa
                            Münchgesang, Oskar
                            Nicolescu, Alexandru
                            Pfeifer, Martin
                            Plagens, Rolf
                            Quer, Christine
                            Rathay, Daniela
                            Rück, Annette
                            Sattler-Fujimoto, Thomas
                            Schelter-Grooß, Ilona
                            Schlosser, Ulrich
                              Schmidt, Petra
                              Schwarzenhölzer, Iris
                              Spencer, Katherine
                              Staab, Richard
                              Stippler, Renate Dr.
                              Szili-Schweer, Csilla
                              Tobschall, Elke
                              Tuczek-Graf, Maria
                              Ullmann, Irina
                              van Hove, Insa
                              Varga, Stefan
                              Voigt, Bertram
                              Wieshalla, Axel
                              Willms, Christina-Maria
                              Winkler, Thomas
                              Wittemann, Wolfgang
                              Wollweber, Martin
                              Wörl, Christine
                              Zapp, Bernhard
                              Zielinski, Julia
                              Zielinski, Christian
                              Zimanowski, Cornelia
                              Zydek, Damian

                              Kontakt

                              Wiesbadener Musik- & Kunstschule
                              Schillerplatz 1-2
                              65185 Wiesbaden
                              0611 33 30 22
                              wmk@wiesbaden.de